KidzTalk

Q&A with NATHAN

+5 votes
73 views
asked Apr 23, 2019 in Personal by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Ask me anything


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (291,400 points)
What's your fave animal?
commented Apr 25, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Hmmmm...

Maybe a black panther
+2 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by im kanye (374,120 points)
Do you have sibs?
commented Apr 25, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Yes, a sister