KidzTalk

will anyone see this?

+6 votes
198 views
asked Apr 24, 2019 in Polls by Dat Boi (670 points)

T_TI am so lonely, I have no friends on this new medium. I am so lonely.T_T



10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Apr 24, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
 
Best answer
don't be sad
+3 votes
answered Jul 11, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Welcome, friend!
+4 votes
answered Jul 11, 2019 by cakelover (3,280 points)
Me u freind
+5 votes
answered May 3, 2019 by Lucidreamer

LOL im lonely too! I need friends, wanna be friends?boogie

asked Jul 11, 2019 in Polls by cakelover (3,280 points) Of course
+4 votes
answered Apr 28, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)
ToT I know what that is like (that is a Lenny face I made!)
+4 votes
answered Apr 28, 2019 by Dat Boi (670 points)
Thx so much guys, u are awesome!
+4 votes
answered Apr 26, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (8,160 points)
I'll be ya friend. I'm Luna (luna midnight is my main account, this is my alternate one!) and  like your username! So how are you?
commented Apr 28, 2019 by Dat Boi (670 points)
I am great, I just started with KidzTalk
commented Jul 29, 2019 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
Kewl.
+4 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
You have no friends cuz ya just joined. ;) Don't worry, we'll all be your friend!
+4 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I am your friend!
+3 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
hi new friend