KidzTalk

will anyone see this?

+6 votes
161 views
asked Apr 24, 2019 in Polls by Dat Boi (660 points)

T_TI am so lonely, I have no friends on this new medium. I am so lonely.T_T



10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Apr 24, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
selected Apr 28, 2019 by Dat Boi
 
Best answer
don't be sad
+3 votes
answered Jul 11, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
Welcome, friend!
+4 votes
answered Jul 11, 2019 by cakelover (3,240 points)
Me u freind
+5 votes
answered May 3, 2019 by Lucidreamer

LOL im lonely too! I need friends, wanna be friends?boogie

asked Jul 11, 2019 in Polls by cakelover (3,240 points) Of course
+4 votes
answered Apr 28, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
ToT I know what that is like (that is a Lenny face I made!)
+4 votes
answered Apr 28, 2019 by Dat Boi (660 points)
Thx so much guys, u are awesome!
+4 votes
answered Apr 26, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,990 points)
I'll be ya friend. I'm Luna (luna midnight is my main account, this is my alternate one!) and  like your username! So how are you?
commented Apr 28, 2019 by Dat Boi (660 points)
I am great, I just started with KidzTalk
commented Jul 29, 2019 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
Kewl.
+4 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
You have no friends cuz ya just joined. ;) Don't worry, we'll all be your friend!
+4 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by im kanye (372,780 points)
I am your friend!
+3 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by arkzo (424,140 points)
hi new friend