will anyone see this?

+6 votes
112 views

T_TI am so lonely, I have no friends on this new medium. I am so lonely.T_T

asked Apr 24 in Polls by Dat Boi (640 points)


10 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
don't be sad
answered Apr 24 by NATHAN (49,140 points)
selected Apr 28 by Dat Boi
+2 votes
hi new friend
answered Apr 25 by arKZo (323,860 points)
+3 votes
I am your friend!
answered Apr 25 by Knight Star (237,360 points)
+3 votes
You have no friends cuz ya just joined. ;) Don't worry, we'll all be your friend!
answered Apr 25 by -GEMHeart- (223,950 points)
+3 votes
I'll be ya friend. I'm Luna (luna midnight is my main account, this is my alternate one!) and  like your username! So how are you?
answered Apr 26 by Overcomer (6,380 points)
I am great, I just started with KidzTalk
Kewl.
+3 votes
Thx so much guys, u are awesome!
answered Apr 28 by Dat Boi (640 points)
+3 votes
ToT I know what that is like (that is a Lenny face I made!)
answered Apr 28 by OpalGemStar (47,030 points)
+4 votes

LOL im lonely too! I need friends, wanna be friends?boogie

answered May 3 by Lucidreamer
Of course
+3 votes
Me u freind
answered Jul 11 by cakelover (2,900 points)
+2 votes
Welcome, friend!
answered Jul 11 by Kitten (161,960 points)