will anyone see this?

+3 votes
81 views

T_TI am so lonely, I have no friends on this new medium. I am so lonely.T_T

asked Apr 24 in Polls by Dat Boi (570 points)


11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
don't be sad
answered Apr 24 by NATHAN (34,530 points)
selected Apr 28 by Dat Boi
+1 vote
hi new friend
answered Apr 25 by ‍arKZo (291,410 points)
+2 votes
Don't be sad,we'll be your friends.
answered Apr 25 by CatGirlTiti (7,140 points)
+2 votes
I am your friend!
answered Apr 25 by Knight Star (196,000 points)
+2 votes
You have no friends cuz ya just joined. ;) Don't worry, we'll all be your friend!
answered Apr 25 by -GEMHeart- (182,260 points)
+2 votes
I'll be ya friend. I'm Luna (luna midnight is my main account, this is my alternate one!) and  like your username! So how are you?
answered Apr 26 by Cutter Girl (3,920 points)
I am great, I just started with KidzTalk
+4 votes
Thx so much guys, u are awesome!
answered Apr 28 by Dat Boi (570 points)
+2 votes
ToT I know what that is like (that is a Lenny face I made!)
answered Apr 28 by Raven⚜️Heart (29,360 points)
+3 votes

LOL im lonely too! I need friends, wanna be friends?boogie

answered May 3 by Lucidreamer
Of course
+2 votes
Me u freind
answered Jul 11 by cakelover (2,130 points)
+1 vote
Welcome, friend!
answered Jul 11 by Kitten (16,930 points)