Dave #2

+5 votes
33 views
asked Apr 26, 2019 in Other by GreenGear-Creebot (1,380 points)

Dave having a nice meal



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 26, 2019 by Ammy-K (18,400 points)

 Nice subtitle. Tell Dave I said hi.

commented Apr 26, 2019 by GreenGear-Creebot (1,380 points)
Told him !
commented Apr 26, 2019 by Ammy-K (18,400 points)
Nice!
+1 vote
answered Apr 26, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,720 points)
Nice Green-Gear!
commented Apr 26, 2019 by GreenGear-Creebot (1,380 points)
Thanks ! :3