KidzTalk

What do you hate most about Minecraft?

+4 votes
87 views
asked Apr 28, 2019 in Polls by Dat Boi (660 points)
I would say myself that I hate Notch being removed from the game. It was really sad.w


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 29, 2019 by Jboss
The void
+2 votes
answered Apr 28, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)
The cost
commented Apr 29, 2019 by Ammy-k (31,330 points)
True! I completely forgot about that! I’d say it’s worth it, though.
+1 vote
answered Apr 28, 2019 by Ammy-k (31,330 points)
I don't really hate it, but sometimes there are annoying glitches on Minecraft.