KidzTalk

What type of cookie do u like

+7 votes
129 views
asked Apr 28, 2019 in Polls by NATHAN (68,850 points)
What type of cookie do you like?

I like mint chip and the all chocolate one


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 29, 2019 by arkzo (425,400 points)
 
Best answer
all the cookies duh
commented Apr 23 by Thalia
Oatmeal raisins good ,but I don,t have a favorite
0 votes
answered Apr 23 by hilolo (7,090 points)
double choclate
+3 votes
answered Apr 30, 2019 by im kanye (374,680 points)
Hmm, chocolate chip!
commented Apr 30, 2019 by Ammy-k (42,060 points)
Me too!
+2 votes
answered Apr 29, 2019 by gerald
no
commented Apr 29, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
?