KidzTalk

Q&A With My OCs 2! (Black Cat!)

+7 votes
152 views
asked May 1, 2019 in Books by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)

Gem: It's everyone's favorite psycho cat person thing! 

Black Cat: THING!??! 

G: Yes, thing, cuz criminals are dirt. 

B.C: Thank you.

G: You're welcome? Anyway, ask some questions! The first one we have is from Ammy K, she asks what you would do with a million bucks. 

B.C: Hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm. I would probably buy out some country's nukes and blow up things when I wanted to.

G: SOMEONE CALL THE POLICE, WE HAVE A PSYCHOPATH ON OUR RADIO SHOW

B.C: Could you be more discreet when calling 911? *LOOKS AT GEM AND SIMPLY SWATS THE PHONE AWAY, THEN DRIVES A KNIFE THROUGH IT* So, anymore questions?

G: ...Not for n-now... comment below with a question to save me from this crazy person! 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,230 points)
do you like dogs?
+2 votes
answered May 1, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,340 points)
I got one! Do you like Fortnite?
commented May 3, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
Thanks for the question and will ask her ;3