Who likes the percy jackson series!

+5 votes
70 views

I DO!smiley

asked Oct 31, 2014 in History / Social Sci by ponypaw2
edited Apr 2, 2017


4 Answers

+1 vote

i loved the percy Jackson series as well as the heros of Olympus! they were a great series and I recemend them to everyone!!laugh

 

 

 

 

 

#nerds4life #mythologyistheword

answered Nov 13, 2014 by tdtl1802 (11,190 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
+1 vote

i have read Percy Jackson

answered Apr 17, 2017 by Brianna
0 votes
I really like the Percy Jackson series!
answered Jun 27, 2017 by arKZo (256,050 points)
+1 vote

i have ilovethem in_lovei really like greek mythology i even read a giant book titled "greek gods and goddesses by percy jackson i read it all the book was two feet tall one foot wide and an inch thick

answered Oct 2, 2018 by qwerty