KidzTalk

Who wants best answer?

+6 votes
76 views
asked May 9, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,550 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 9, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
selected May 10, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
I guess, but you can do whatever!
+2 votes
answered May 9, 2019 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
LUNA DOOOOOOOOOOOS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+2 votes
answered May 9, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)
MEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!