Who wants best answer?

+5 votes
52 views
asked May 10 in Other by Ammy-K (17,460 points)
edited May 20 by Ammy-K


4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Me!!!

answered May 13 by OpalGemStar (51,180 points)
Okay. I will give u best answer as soon  as I get home and can use my computer.
+4 votes
Fine. I will give it to myself!
answered May 13 by anonymous
+2 votes

OFF COURSE I DO

answered Oct 29 by Hermionepuppy (1,170 points)
0 votes
Pweas pweas me I'm owly trwee
answered Oct 29 by Kitten (273,880 points)