Would you rather (monster!)

+6 votes
85 views
asked May 12, 2019 in Guessing Games by Ra-ra

Would you rather have fur all over your body like Bigfoot or would you rather have fangs like Dracula?shrug

Would you rather spend a night in the forest when it's full moon or would you rather spend a night in a haunted house?jawdrop

Please answer!!!omgomg



11 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 12, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
a) Fur all over body like bigfoot

b) Spend the night in the forest
+3 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by LunaLight (83,490 points)
Dracula and Forest.
+3 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by toad aka star (298,400 points)
Fangs like Dracula def. Spend a night in the forest.
asked May 13, 2019 in Guessing Games by Ammy-K (18,400 points) Is this you?
+5 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by Fortnite, Garfield, and Homer Simpson fu

I would rather have Dracula fangs because it wouldn't be as obvious, and I would rather spend the night in a haunted house because in the woods, there are insects and wild life that could spread diseases. 

+4 votes
answered May 14, 2019 by this is not my name:)
Easy. Fangs (They are soooo cool.) and haunted house.Do more.
+4 votes
answered May 21, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)

Dracula and the forest

0 votes
answered Nov 24, 2019 by Jabber (15,750 points)

Dracula+ Hose

BORN FOR ADVENTURE!!!!

0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (7,060 points)
fangs and forest
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,560 points)
Fangs, forest.
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,080 points)
I would have fangs like Dracula. Then for the second question, I would stay in a haunted house.
0 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
Fangs Like dracula, cause I won't get hair in my food, and haunted house cause ghosts can't hurt you.