Would you rather (monster!)

+5 votes
80 views

Would you rather have fur all over your body like Bigfoot or would you rather have fangs like Dracula?shrug

Would you rather spend a night in the forest when it's full moon or would you rather spend a night in a haunted house?jawdrop

Please answer!!!omgomg

asked May 12 in Guessing Games by Ra-ra


11 Answers

+2 votes
a) Fur all over body like bigfoot

b) Spend the night in the forest
answered May 12 by arkzo (367,360 points)
+3 votes
Dracula and Forest.
answered May 13 by LunaLight (68,730 points)
+3 votes
Fangs like Dracula def. Spend a night in the forest.
answered May 13 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
Is this you?
+5 votes

I would rather have Dracula fangs because it wouldn't be as obvious, and I would rather spend the night in a haunted house because in the woods, there are insects and wild life that could spread diseases. 

answered May 13 by Fortnite, Garfield, and Homer Simpson fu
+4 votes
Easy. Fangs (They are soooo cool.) and haunted house.Do more.
answered May 14 by this is not my name:)
+4 votes

Dracula and the forest

answered May 21 by OpalGemStar (52,120 points)
0 votes

Dracula+ Hose

BORN FOR ADVENTURE!!!!

answered Nov 24 by Jabber (11,910 points)
0 votes
fangs and forest
answered Nov 30 by WelshTerriersss (1,770 points)
0 votes
Fangs, forest.
answered Dec 1 by -Moonlight- (52,040 points)
0 votes
I would have fangs like Dracula. Then for the second question, I would stay in a haunted house.
answered Dec 1 by EthanTheBluePikmin (680 points)
0 votes
Fangs Like dracula, cause I won't get hair in my food, and haunted house cause ghosts can't hurt you.
answered Dec 2 by SnickerDoodles