BLACKOUT

+1 vote
13 views

i got bored again, so im making this. btw, KS, could you add "blackout" as a category?

So how are you all?

Can you tell I'm super bored?

Homework, UUUUGHHH

I'm hungry, I'm gonna get a taco

Ok, got a taco, Yum.

DARN IT, I spilled taco on my computer

Taco is cleaned off of my computer

That was a good taco..

Well. I'm bored.

I'm gonna go now.

So read Silens and Fearless and Starting Over, watch LaurenzSide, SSSniperWolf and Jacksepticeye, eat bread, sniff a waterbottle, roast and Irish gamer, and goodbye.

asked May 12 in Other by Cutter Girl (3,780 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Totally read Silens and all dem books! ;D Thanks Luna! 

answered May 13 by -GEMHeart- (174,560 points)
selected May 13 by Cutter Girl
0 votes
How did you make it?
answered May 13 by CatGirlTiti (7,080 points)
you turn the highlight black and the writing black.
0 votes

Got it!

                                                                                                        

answered May 13 by CatGirlTiti (7,080 points)