KidzTalk

Hey, It's Kitten From Kidznet!

+29 votes
94 views
asked May 13, 2019 in KidzNet by Pumpkin (749,320 points)
Hey, do you know how to use kidztalk and can you give me any tips? I am kitten on Kidznet.


2 Answers

+4 votes
answered May 14, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
 
Best answer
KT is quite easy to use, you'll get the hang of it! You can post longer things and post different fonts compared to KN though!
+4 votes
answered May 14, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)

Welcome!boogie And if you need any help getting around, just ask KidzSearch!

commented May 15, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,320 points)
ok! Thanks!