Debate: Should I make a new story?

+4 votes
24 views
If i make a new story, i'll still be continuing my other story with GH, (Monster School). Anyway the debate was what would it be about...you guys decide!

Horror, or Rom-Com?
asked May 14 in Books / General by -Moonlight- (52,040 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Rom-com.
answered May 14 by Ammy-K (17,450 points)
Hmmm, ok!
+2 votes
Hmmm... rom-com?
answered May 15 by -GEMHeart- (250,020 points)
K now I know that im defiantly going to do it!
+2 votes
Horror, Rom-Com would be boring, Horror is more exciting.
answered May 15 by LunaLight (68,730 points)
ik....cuz already kinda doing a rom-com with GH.