Debate: Should I make a new story?

+3 votes
13 views
If i make a new story, i'll still be continuing my other story with GH, (Monster School). Anyway the debate was what would it be about...you guys decide!

Horror, or Rom-Com?
asked 6 days ago in Books / General by -Moonlight- (25,400 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Rom-com.
answered 6 days ago by Ammy-K (8,740 points)
Hmmm, ok!
+2 votes
Hmmm... rom-com?
answered 5 days ago by -GEMHeart- (174,560 points)
K now I know that im defiantly going to do it!
+2 votes
Horror, Rom-Com would be boring, Horror is more exciting.
answered 5 days ago by luna midnight (35,210 points)
ik....cuz already kinda doing a rom-com with GH.