KidzTalk

How many catorgories are there total on KT?

+7 votes
57 views
asked May 14, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by LunaLight (96,240 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 15, 2019 by kidzsearch (134,510 points)
selected May 15, 2019 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
As of today, there are 35 main categories and 107 subcategories.
+1 vote
answered May 15, 2019 by kidzsearch (134,510 points)
+1 vote
answered May 15, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
I would count but I'm lazy.