WINNERS of My "Gem's Art Contest 2019"

+7 votes
51 views

Results of my freelance art contest, if you would like to enter my contests, my current is my Rinji fan-art one. Please enter that! Now, without further ado, here are the winners and runners' up of my freelance art contest!!! I didn't extend this because no one was really entering after the month I set It up. 

BTW, you only get bragging rights. Don't be offended if you don't win. Let's go!

POINTS: 10 total. I rate: Creativity, Skill, Color, Kawaii, and Neatness! 

 

RUNNERS' UP:


by AMMY K.! 
Creativity, (8) Skill, (4) Color, (10) Kawaii,  (7) and Neatness (4)! 

by COOKIE!
 
Creativity (10), Skill (4), Color (7), Kawaii (10) and Neatness (5)!
 

Third Place!


BY RAVEN-QUEEN! 

Creativity (8)  Skill (8), Color(10), Kawaii (9) and Neatness (7)!

Second Place! 

BY KNIGHTSTAR!

Creativity (8), Skill (9), Color(1), Kawaii (1) and Neatness! (8) 

First Place!


BY FUNHEART1010! 
 
Creativity (10), Skill (9), Color (9), Kawaii (8), and Neatness (8)! 
asked May 17 in Art & Music Contests by -GEMHeart- (239,090 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
Yippee! 3rd place!
answered May 17 by OpalGemStar (51,080 points)
0 votes
Thank you so much!
answered May 17 by -Moonlight- (49,270 points)