KidzTalk

I’m sick

+5 votes
58 views
asked May 19, 2019 in AJ’s summer blog by Aj (2,570 points)
hey just got word that I have a sinus infection. I feel terrible, and I’m just getting some rest.
commented Aug 23, 2019 by kitten (643,370 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 16, 2019 by kim

+3 votes
answered May 22, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)

commented Aug 9, 2019 by kitten (643,370 points)
Nice