KidzTalk

+5 votes
39 views
asked May 19, 2019 in AJ’s summer blog by Aj (2,570 points)

I literally feel terrible and I was up all night coughing. SO just an update on today.



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 19, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
selected May 20, 2019 by Aj
 
Best answer
Okay! I hope you get better.
commented May 20, 2019 by Aj (2,570 points)
Thx
+1 vote
answered May 22, 2019 by LunaLight (99,080 points)
Hope you feel better, could you please give this post a title though?