Top scoring users (that still use Kidstalk)

+9 votes
39 views
 
  1. arKZo
  2. Knight Star
  3. -GEMHeart-
  4. Queeny
  5. kidzsearch
  6. whizkid
  7. luna midnight
  8. -Moonlight-
  9. NATHAN
  10. Raven⚜️Queen
  11. Ammy-K​

Congratulations all of you guys! sparkles Y’all are some of the most longest Kidzsearch users! If you aren’t on the list, you may be soon!

asked May 19 in Fun Stuff by OpalGemStar (46,250 points)
Thx a lot!


6 Answers

+4 votes
Thx for putting me on there!
answered May 19 by Ammy-K (17,140 points)
+5 votes
Good job guys
answered May 20 by Kitten (161,150 points)
+4 votes
Yay
answered May 20 by NATHAN (48,390 points)
+5 votes
I've been on for what, 7 months? I used to post a lot more before I went on KN, now I cover the KN feed.
answered May 20 by luna midnight (53,530 points)
I've been here 10 months, so would you.
+2 votes
You could put me on there lol
answered Sep 4 by Kitten (161,150 points)
+2 votes
Yerp! :D
answered Sep 5 by Knight Star (233,140 points)