How is dis possible

+5 votes
47 views

How does this happen, I keep trying to somehow get onto the question and in my mind I'm going "I WANT TO KNOW!!!!!"

asked May 20 in Other by luna midnight (53,820 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I went in through (https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/sitemap.xml). After a little bit of searching, you should be able to get there. 

answered May 20 by arKZo (323,890 points)
selected May 21 by luna midnight
you could go through the full list of questions for a more easy find.
+3 votes
Try waiting for someone else to answer, and then click on the "answer" link. Tha should work.
answered May 20 by Ammy-K (17,200 points)
+3 votes
This has happened to me before...
answered May 20 by OpalGemStar (47,030 points)