KidzTalk

KidzTalk Mobile is so cool!

+24 votes
67 views
asked May 20, 2019 in Today I Learned... by KITTEN (605,000 points)



3 Answers

+4 votes
answered May 20, 2019 by OpalGemStar (56,810 points)
selected May 21, 2019 by KITTEN
 
Best answer

Yep, you’re right!

+1 vote
answered Feb 10 by PrincessKittens Left (203,360 points)
Agree!
commented Feb 11 by KITTEN (605,000 points)
why are you answering all of my old questions? LOL
commented Feb 11 by PrincessKittens Left (203,360 points)
Idk mostly for points I guess XD
commented Feb 11 by PrincessKittens Left (203,360 points)
I already said that i do  it for points im not denying it
+3 votes
answered May 21, 2019 by Elijah
wanna play some fort knight mobile ?