KidzTalk

Who can guess my favorite number!!!!!!

+5 votes
103 views
asked May 22, 2019 in Guessing Games by Catman365

Can you guess my favorite number 1-5. Just to let you know it's harder then you think.

1-5 can you get it?



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 1, 2019 by Catman365
It is pi, like 3.14. But those of you that said 3 got pretty close but not close enough.
+2 votes
answered May 25, 2019 by lypi123 (9,770 points)
1,2,3,4,5 or -6
commented May 26, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,270 points)

Hey your back! Woo hoo! yay

commented May 28, 2019 by lypi123 (9,770 points)
i never left.
+3 votes
answered May 22, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,270 points)
3 maybe?
+3 votes
answered May 22, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,680 points)
3?
+2 votes
answered May 22, 2019 by NATHAN (68,110 points)
21 XD

Is it 5