KidzTalk

Good evening everyone!

+7 votes
68 views
asked May 22, 2019 in Other by Favourite Colour - Blue
I'm new
commented May 23, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,960 points)
Hi! Welcome to Kidzsearch!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 25, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)

Maybe your username should be Oceania since you like the color blue!

+3 votes
answered May 23, 2019 by NATHAN (65,930 points)
Hi, and welcome to kidztalk
+3 votes
answered May 23, 2019 by LunaLight (99,730 points)
Heya