Good evening everyone!

+8 votes
38 views
asked May 22, 2019 in Other by Favourite Colour - Blue
I'm new
commented May 23, 2019 by Ammy-K (18,870 points)
Hi! Welcome to Kidzsearch!


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 23, 2019 by LunaLight (83,420 points)
Heya
+3 votes
answered May 23, 2019 by NATHAN (62,160 points)
Hi, and welcome to kidztalk
+2 votes
answered May 25, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)

Maybe your username should be Oceania since you like the color blue!