KidzTalk

Favorite Song?

+9 votes
91 views
asked May 25, 2019 in Polls by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

What’s your favorite song? Mine is Rockabye by Anne-Marie. It has no cuss words and it isn’t about romance and it is meant to encourage the single moms who are having trouble. 



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 13 by L# love
My favourite singer is Arianna grande so I like her songs. But I like the most From her songs is {  one last time } I love This songs.
commented Jul 13 by J498um

my fav song is so am I

Ava max sang that song she is my fav singer in_love

0 votes
answered Jul 11 by Kat
Mine is a tiktok song I have two of them one is cannibal by Kesha and the other is say so by doja cat
0 votes
answered Jul 9 by kitten (628,490 points)
I like annoying orange songs
+1 vote
answered Jul 8 by human

There are so many amazing ones, I can’t choose... plus I barely know any songs! My favourite right now is Not A Phase by Jessie Paege, I’m listening to it on repeat for hours.

+1 vote
answered Sep 18, 2019 by im kanye (372,780 points)
NF Lie, Off to the Races, Mad World, Can't help falling in love (dark cover)
+3 votes
answered May 25, 2019 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
That's a good one, I like Perfect Storm/War by Icon For Hire, and Rise by Skillet, and Let You Down by NF, and Iridecent, Numb, and In The End by Linkin Park. I can't choose.
commented May 26, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)

LOL. I know SO many songs, I just can't choose!