KidzTalk

Can I have A Weekly Kitten Pic Column?

+24 votes
55 views
asked May 25, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by KITTEN (608,460 points)
If not, how do I get one?


2 Answers

+5 votes
answered May 27, 2019 by kidzsearch (133,590 points)
selected May 27, 2019 by KITTEN
 
Best answer

We added a Kitten Club in our club section. You have been a great contributor, so we are glad to create it for you.

+4 votes
answered May 26, 2019 by the (1,700 points)
you need to earn some points. try earning them w/ questions and answers. hope this helped :)