What??!?! WHITE ON WHITE?!?

+4 votes
14 views

HELLO FELLOW EARTHLINGS.

TODAY I will be bored.

Forever.

My birthday is coming. Nice.

So is my bread.

What? Bread?

You are finding it hard to read. ;3

OH! MY BREAD!

Who ordered my bread?!?

I DIDNT ORDER BREAD!!!

I can't eat glutose! 

"Yeah, you can."

"huh?!??!" 

Oh, I can.

Anyway! 

GET THE CURSED BREAD ANYWAY!!!!

NOW!!!!

GUARDS!!! TAKE THE BREAD AWAY!!!!!!!

Oh. I have no guards.

BUT, I HAVE THE POWER OF BLEACH ON MY SIDE 

I DIDNT ORDER BREAD!!!, ICHIGO!!!

YES, SLICE IT FOR ME 

MWHAHAHAHA

NO, NO!!!!!! ICHIGO!!!!

Gah. Itsygo's gone.

Hm....

I HAVE THE POWER OF BLEACH AND ANIME ON MY SIDE

Oh wait, I already said the Bleach part.

I HAVE ANIME ON MY SIDE!!!

Oh... Sorry.... ummmmm….

nevermind…

I'll eat/… my bread... 

asked May 27 in Other by -GEMHeart- (181,930 points)
This reminds me of LaurenzSide's bread meme. Very funny though!
Darn, can't confirm it, but it's me.


3 Answers

+1 vote
haha
answered May 27 by Raven⚜️Heart (28,880 points)
0 votes
Meme counter :

1. I HAVE THE POWER OF (GOD AND) ANIME ON MY SIDE

2. Bread,
answered May 28 by luna midnight (38,960 points)
0 votes
Boi. Just it the bread XD
answered May 29 by -Moonlight- (31,240 points)