KidzTalk

Kitten Photo!

+30 votes
149 views
asked May 27, 2019 in Kitten Club by Pumpkin (749,360 points)

This Is My Cat, Moon! 

commented May 8 by anonymous
Aww is very cute!!!


8 Answers

+6 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
 
Best answer
LOL he's like, 'pat me hooman!!' I love your cat !
commented May 9 by JD2005
XD
+1 vote
answered May 9 by JD2005
Aww... Cute :)
+2 votes
answered May 8 by Autumn (34,090 points)
can anyone guess what moon is thinking right now?
commented May 9 by Cat person
Naps more naps, naps more naps and so on. Yes I can read cats minds
+1 vote
answered May 8 by anonymous
Aww so cute!
+1 vote
answered May 8 by Thalia
Awww he is cute
+1 vote
answered May 8 by Jane
Aw! He looks just like my cat Nox (he's dead now).
commented May 9 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
Oof :)
+4 votes
answered May 28, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
So cute!
commented May 28, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
Yeet!
+6 votes
answered May 27, 2019 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
A.D.O.R.A.B.L.E!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11
commented May 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
:)