Possible Kidzsearch Magazine cover?

+13 votes
51 views

asked May 27 in Drafts by Kitten (165,500 points)
Nice!


4 Answers

+2 votes
I don’t approve... but I like the article. Can I work on it with you?
answered May 27 by OpalGemStar (47,370 points)
Oh. Well, You have not even made anything. ut sure, you can help make it better!

YAY!!! omgomg

+2 votes
Looks pretty cool! I'd like to help!
answered May 28 by -GEMHeart- (225,800 points)
great!
+2 votes
Yeah me too! Could i help also?
answered May 28 by -Moonlight- (39,330 points)
yeah!
Thanks!
+1 vote
Awesome! Mind if I join?
answered May 28 by Ammy-K (17,240 points)
Yes you may!

Thx!rock