KidzTalk

Favorite Color Survey

+9 votes
84 views
asked May 29, 2019 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

Red:

 

Orange:

 

Yellow:

 

Green: II

 

Blue: IIII

 

Purple: I

 

Pink:

 

Black/Gray:II

 

White:

 

Here is a KS survey I did a while ago. These are the results so far! Answer your favorite color to find out   

the most popular KS color.




 



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 4, 2019 by DGK heart

blue purple

+1 vote
answered Jun 3, 2019 by JD2005

Blue, Green!

+1 vote
answered Jun 1, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)

Green

+4 votes
answered Jun 1, 2019 by anonymous
White
+2 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by Pineapple
Blue