Favorite Color Survey

+8 votes
45 views

Red:

 

Orange:

 

Yellow:

 

Green: II

 

Blue: IIII

 

Purple: I

 

Pink:

 

Black/Gray:II

 

White:

 

Here is a KS survey I did a while ago. These are the results so far! Answer your favorite color to find out   

the most popular KS color.




 

asked May 29 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (51,080 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
Blue
answered May 30 by Pineapple
+4 votes
White
answered Jun 1 by Autumn (44,590 points)
+1 vote

Green

answered Jun 1 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+1 vote

Blue, Green!

answered Jun 3 by JD2005
+1 vote

blue purple

answered Jun 4 by DGK heart