KidzTalk

is someone here willing to be my friend?

+7 votes
83 views
asked May 29, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by jellyfishlover

i don't really have a best friend right now so maybe someone here willing to be?emoticon-00100-smile

commented May 30, 2019 by LunaLight (96,960 points)
I might be leaving, but sure. I am 12, i like writing, poetry, drawing, music and more. I have recently announced im lesbian as well. I have pretty much no friends irl so sure.


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
Ok!
+1 vote
answered May 30, 2019 by knight
I will! Hi! I'm turning 12 in like, 3 days, I'm a kind of mood changing person but ye know, I'm okay. I love taking pictures and yeah. I am a vegetarian, since I was five, and I have a twin, want to be ma friend?
commented May 30, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
DIS YOU, KNIGHT!?
0 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Sure!
+1 vote
answered May 29, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
Yeah sure! By the way, you can register for an account.