KidzTalk

Hi! It's Jay!

+10 votes
140 views
asked May 30, 2019 in KidzNet by JD2005
Hello guys! It's JD2005 from KidzNet! I didn't make an account here, though.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by Pumpkin (762,630 points)
 
Best answer
Hello. If you have questions you can  ask me about the magazine.
commented May 31, 2019 by JD2005
Thank You!
commented Aug 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (762,630 points)
Np
+3 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,450 points)

Hello boogie

commented May 31, 2019 by JD2005
Hi!
+3 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)
Hey! Im guessing your here for the magazine and stuff.
commented May 31, 2019 by JD2005

You're right! regular_smile