Hi! It's Jay!

+6 votes
51 views
Hello guys! It's JD2005 from KidzNet! I didn't make an account here, though.
asked May 30 in KidzNet by JD2005


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Hello. If you have questions you can  ask me about the magazine.
answered May 30 by Kitten (274,210 points)
Thank You!
Np
+3 votes
Hey! Im guessing your here for the magazine and stuff.
answered May 30 by -Moonlight- (49,680 points)

You're right! regular_smile

+3 votes

Hello boogie

answered May 30 by OpalGemStar (51,140 points)
Hi!