KidzTalk

Hi! It's Me! Guess my name! It starts with the letter L.

+7 votes
161 views
asked May 30, 2019 in Guessing Games by anonymous


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 25, 2019 by #me
Lala
+3 votes
answered May 31, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)
The user L?
commented May 31, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Omg, possibly...
commented Jun 1, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)
She might be back!
+4 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)

luna midnight? O_o

commented May 30, 2019 by LunaLight (107,700 points)
Nope!
+5 votes
answered May 30, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)

Hmmm...the most common l names are

  • Liam.
  • Lucas.
  • Logan.
  • Luke.
  • Levi.
  • Lincoln.
  • Landon.
  • Lily.
commented Jun 2, 2019 by Levi
Good job you got my name correct, it was Levi!!
commented Sep 25, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Thanks