Goodbye, Cookie

+12 votes
55 views

Cookie122105 was a active user across kidzsearch with 69,840 points on kidztalk and 31,193 points on kidznet.  Cookie left kidznet about two months ago. Cookie was a good friend and was respected by all. Lunamoonlight perfectly described cookie. 

"C is for Caring, a good friend to others
O is for Open-hearted, filled with generosity
Os for Optimistic, ever upbeat
K is for Kind, you have a good heart
I is for Imaginative, a creative mind
E is for Enthusiastic, ever encouraging

Please come back cookie

- Luna Moonlight

Cookie hasn't been on for a month.....

-Knightstar 

Well all miss u cookie
1 like=1 respect

-fortnitePlayer. The comment got six likes

- Kitten

 

Overall, Her loss took a huge blow to the website, and she will be respected by all. May she be remembered until this website comes to an end. T_T

asked May 31 in Drafts by Kitten (101,590 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Sad article :(
answered May 31 by OpalGemStar (36,530 points)
selected Jun 13 by Kitten

yeah

+1 vote
answered May 31 by NATHAN (41,790 points)
+2 votes

T_T

answered May 31 by -Moonlight- (35,110 points)
+3 votes

T_TT_TT_T

answered Jul 21 by Kitten (101,590 points)