KidzTalk

KidzSearch Background Suggestion by JD2005

+8 votes
142 views
asked Jun 1, 2019 in KidzSearch Backgrounds by JD2005

Hey KidzSearch!

I found this cool wallpaper on the Internet. I think you can add it as a background for your desktop site.

Thanks,

JD2005.



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by kidzsearch (161,550 points)
 
Best answer

We just added it to our backgrounds section

 

KidzSearch Screen Background

commented Jun 3, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,570 points)
Congrats
commented Jun 4, 2019 by JD2005
Thank you so much, KS!

Also, thanks Kitten!
0 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
That is very pretty!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by JD2005
Thanks!
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Your welcome
+4 votes
answered Jun 1, 2019 by anonymous
It looks good!
commented Jun 4, 2019 by JD2005
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Jun 1, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Nice!
commented Jun 1, 2019 by JD2005
Thanks!