Islamic Knowledge Club

+5 votes
32 views

Can you make an Islamic Knowledge club? Me, A_Human_Being, CatGirlTiti, and Autumn are Muslims and we would surely want a club to discuss it! 

Thanks,

RavenQueen

asked Jun 1 in Ask KidzSearch by OpalGemStar (48,210 points)
We could also create a group on Kidznet!
Nice idea!


2 Answers

+1 vote

I agree with you! That would be so cool! I'm sure there are more muslims than only us.We would love to discuss in this club.

 Kidzsearch, please make an Islamic Knowledge Club.

Thanks!regular_smile

answered Jun 1 by Autumn (69,120 points)
+1 vote

We like the idea and created it for you in our KidzTalk Club section.

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/clubs/islamic-knowledge-club

KidzSearch

answered Jun 2 by kidzsearch (91,570 points)
OMG thank you so much!