Another calligraphy

+9 votes
33 views

Here is another calligraphy! It says Muhammad (pbuh).Prophet Muhammad (peace be upon him) was the founder of Islam.He is viewed as the final prophet of God in all the main branches of Islam.

asked Jun 2 in Pictures and Drawings by Autumn (69,330 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
You are a Muslim?
answered Jun 21 by Bella07 (280 points)
Yes, I'm a Muslim. Are you? :)
No I'm a Christian and my father is a pastor
+1 vote
Are you a Muslim, Bella?
answered Jun 21 by OpalGemStar (48,410 points)
She is a Christian according to her comment