KidzTalk

Yay! I'm a top 40 user on the top users page!

+29 votes
180 views
asked Jun 2, 2019 in Inspirational by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
I'm number 40. Watch out arkzo!


5 Answers

+6 votes
answered Jun 7, 2019 by im kanye (374,140 points)
 
Best answer
Congrats! But I think I'll be him first!! LOL, good job!
commented Jun 7, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
yep!
commented Jan 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
Now I think I will beat him first
+4 votes
answered Jan 7, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
NOW YOU ARE 2ND PLACE!!! CONGRATS!!!
commented Jan 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
Thanks! you are doing good too, number 44.
commented Jan 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
Plus arkzo has been here for 5 years, and I have been here since May. At this rte I should be able to obtain 1st place by the middle of the year 2020. My record was 50,000 points in one day.
commented Jan 7, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Nice!
commented Jan 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
thx
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
Now I'm number three!
+7 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by arkzo2nd (8,750 points)

regular_smile

commented Jun 10, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
HEY.  Who is this??
commented Aug 18, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,520 points)
Yeah, that is what I wanna know. Is he an arkzo fan? IDK
+6 votes
answered Jun 2, 2019 by arkzo (425,040 points)
Congrats on the top 40 position!