Bye for a little bit

+9 votes
29 views
I’m on vacation. Can’t talk. Bye!
asked Jun 3 in Other by OpalGemStar (46,450 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

You will probably not see this answer until you get back, so....

 

 

How was your trip? boogie

answered Jun 4 by Ammy-K (17,200 points)
selected Jul 21 by OpalGemStar

Amazing, thank you! regular_smile

Great! i'm glad.
+5 votes

Okay,Have fun!teeth_smile

answered Jun 3 by Autumn (77,050 points)
+2 votes
Bye! Go, enjoy!
answered Jun 4 by JD2005
+2 votes
Bye
answered Jun 4 by NATHAN (48,720 points)