KidzTalk

Hey Y'all! Wanna talk?

+8 votes
63 views
asked Jun 4, 2019 in General Blogs by PuppyLover820993

Hey. I just got back from school. I need a online BFF. Who wants to be my online BFF?

 

                            Thanks,

PuppyLover820993



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 7, 2019 by KITTEN (605,000 points)
Me?
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2019 by dragon knight (365,150 points)
Um,,,, YYYEESS???
+3 votes
answered Jun 4, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,440 points)
I'd love to be yours! I have KidzNet also.
+3 votes
answered Jun 4, 2019 by arkzo (423,820 points)
Hi! I'd like to be your online bff haha