Hey Y'all! Wanna talk?

+7 votes
41 views

Hey. I just got back from school. I need a online BFF. Who wants to be my online BFF?

 

                            Thanks,

PuppyLover820993

asked Jun 4 in General Blogs by PuppyLover820993


4 Answers

+3 votes
Hi! I'd like to be your online bff haha
answered Jun 4 by arkzo (366,170 points)
+3 votes
I'd love to be yours! I have KidzNet also.
answered Jun 4 by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)
+1 vote
Um,,,, YYYEESS???
answered Jun 7 by knightstar✧ (289,610 points)
+3 votes
Me?
answered Jun 7 by Kitten (284,050 points)