Who here knows each other in real life?

+7 votes
90 views
asked Jun 4, 2019 in Shower Thoughts by Ammy-K (18,390 points)
I know Queeny and Knight Star do (Obviously) but who else does?


3 Answers

+6 votes
answered Jun 4, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,250 points)
I dont know anybody, except someone on KidzNet. (aestheticaly) But how do you know Queeny and Knight?
commented Jun 6, 2019 by Ammy-K (18,390 points)
I don't know them, but I know they know each other is what I meant to say.
+4 votes
answered Jun 5, 2019 by JD2005
I wanna know that too!
+5 votes
answered Jun 17, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
Lol nobody, and you posted this on my B Day!