First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Lazy Morning Kitten Picture

+24 votes
35 views
asked Jun 9, 2019 in Kitten Club by Kitten (536,440 points)



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 10, 2019 by arkzo (420,040 points)
selected Aug 8, 2019 by Kitten
 
Best answer
aw, so cute
+3 votes
answered Jun 10, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,390 points)
Adorable!
+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (66,710 points)
I'm feeling so lazy after seeing this picture XD.