First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Click here my slaves (part 2)

+7 votes
60 views
asked Jun 10, 2019 in Fun Stuff by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)

*snaps*

 

Tired?

 

Sleepy?

 

Losing your will?

 

Losing your power?

 

Hahaha.

 

Hypnosis rocks, doesn’t it?

 

Now look like a zombie.

 

Walk around like a zombie.

 

Do what I say.

 

Dance.

 

Faster.

 

Good. Stop.

 

Stay in zombie mode.

 

When I say rational you will awaken and give me a shout-out tagged #allhailraven.

 

You will also upvote and comment.

 

Nod.

 

Again. Stop.

 

Go to your sister or bro in zombie mode and say “I love raven queen.” then walk away.

 

Hahaha.

 

Rational.

 

Hey, remember anything?

 

slave answers: what? Yeah, i was using kidzsearch.

 

Anything else?

 

slave answers: i clicked on a post on kidztalk. It said… what… I don’t remember… then I commented down below.

 

Why?

 

slave answers: dunno… it was like i did it without will.  

 

Oh yes… remember what you did?

 

slave answers: no.

 

You were hypnotized by me.

 

slave answers: prove it.

 

*shows video*

 

slave answers: WHAT?!

 

I can put you back in a trance again, so don’t take revenge.

 

slave answers: NOOOOOO




 



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 11, 2019 by NATHAN (63,040 points)
selected Jun 12, 2019 by OpalGemStar
 
Best answer
Y̭̻̻͚̹ͦͤ͛Ŏ̢̳̥̘̝͊͢U̫̤̪̠̙̇ͧ͜ Ȁ̴̵̻̰̰̉͆R̷̡̞̞̗̉̀ͤḚ̱̰̻͇͙ͦ͝ S̹̭̞̣ͫ͗͛͢T̢̨̻̦̬̰̐̓Ĭ̡̧̻̗̖͚ͫĻ͚̪̩̇ͦ̆ͅĻ̛̬̖̻͚̇̊ Ţ̣̜͓͈̐͠͞H̢̯̣̜̗̪ͨ̉Ḙ̺̻̱́̈̃ͅ S̵̱͇̝̞̜̏̈Ḽ̜̭̓̍ͣͦ͛Ā̯̤̦̘ͤ͜ͅV̢̢̧̪̻̥͛ͅE̷̝̮͚̫̜̔̈
commented Jun 11, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)
N̶̛̟̬̠̬̮̰̻͖̱̘̞̋̃̈́̏̾̑̓̆͆̚̚ȯ̴̡̘͓̈̈́̆̀͊͑͑̔̆͘̚͝ ̵̧̢̢̭̻͈͔̲̻̞͕̰̰̻̳̆̾̒̏͌̀͒͂̅̀́̕̕͘i̴̧̛̛̺̳̣̤̭̤̝̙͍̯͇̙͗̏̂̈́̋ ̷̨̧̭̬͕̝͓̲͈͖̱̹̄͘ͅä̸͚̻́̈̏̚͝ͅm̸̧̠̩̠̬̝̜̑̄̌̊͆̑͐̍̌͜͠ ̵̨̣̝́̀̀̒̍̚n̵̢͓̤̟̩̙̟̯̗̪̻̯͋̌̈́͐͌̇̑͋̈̊͘͝ǫ̸̡̻̮̬̹̺̜̑̒̃̂̿͒̆̀̓̆̇̈̕ͅt̶̮̱̳̳̪̽
commented Jun 12, 2019 by NATHAN (63,040 points)
Lol
commented Jun 12, 2019 by NATHAN (63,040 points)
Thank you for the best answer and #allhailraven
0 votes
answered Jun 10, 2019 by arkzo (419,170 points)
#allhailraven
+1 vote
answered Jun 10, 2019 by -moonlight-2lazysignin
Lol #allahailravenqueen
+1 vote
answered Jun 11, 2019 by JD2005
LOL!

#AllahHailRavenQueen